Kranzkönigspaare



1892 Wessels Arnold
1897 Franz Senger und Elisabeth Henke
1904 Johannes Grundmeier und Elisabeth Willebrand
1910 Wilhelm Menneken und Sophi Strunz
1911 Heinrich Höddinghaus und Katharina Depenbusch
1914 Heinrich Beine und Maria Stutenkemper
1919 Franz Tepper und Agnes Strunz
1920 Josef Sagemüller und Maria Peters
1921 Franz Strunz und Agnes Sagemüller
1922 Ignaz Wessels und Bernhardine Austerschmidt
1928 Josef Lewerken und Maria Happe
1929 Josef Gockel und Johanna Pamme
1930 Josef Strunz und Theresia Peitz
1933 Heinrich Henke und Hermine Willebrand
1934 Heinrich Vollmer und Änni Lohmann
1935 Georg Pamme und Paula Strunz
1936 Ignaz Strunz und Anni Epping
1937 Franz Voß und Agnes Menneken
1938 Anton Kleine und Kathi Gerling
1939 Heinrich Willebrand und Else Epping
1949 Josef Strunz und Maria Tepper
1950 Willi Voß und Wilhelmine Strunz
1951 Johannes Grothoff und Hanni Pamme
1952 Heinz von der Heide und Anneliese Werner
1953 Hans Protte und Änni Henke
1954 Josef Neukirch und Mathilde Amkreutz
1955 Bernhard Protte und Miechen Köllner
1956 Fritz Honselmann und Rosa Willebrand
1957 Rudolf Peitz und Käthe Strunz
1958 Norbert Strunz und Elfriede Epping
1959 Josef Simon und Ursula Diekneite
1960 Anton Ebbesmeier und Tinny Pamme
1961 Hermann Sprock und Bernhardine Westerhorstmann
1962 Bernhard Grothoff und Hanni Peitz
1963 Anton Werner und Irmgard Göstemeyer
1964 Josef Strunz und Hanni Moor
1965 Ewald Tepper und Annelore Antpöhler
1966 Franz Richter und Inge Köllner
1967 Ludger Rath und Thea Protte
1968 Antonius Strunz und Mathilde Strunz
1969 Alfred Krause und Monika Voß
1970 Hubert Strunz und Josefa Ebbesmeier
1971 Josef Fraune und Anneliese Schachten
1972 Meinolf Westermeyer und Lieselotte Thielemeyer
1973 Werner Voß und Resel Fraune
1974 Gerhard Schledde und Christel Hansjürgens
1975 Franz Voß und Annegret Moor
1976 H.- J. Antpöhler und Renate Sporck
1977 Norbert Jüde und Maria Berkemeier
1978 Hans Westerhorstmann und Rita Dunschen
1979 Hermann Oldenkott und Mathilde Oldenkott
1980 Albert Wilmes und Helga Lummer
1981 August Klösener und Renate Wiedenstridt
1982 Meinolf Päsch und Antje Schilling
1983 Wigbert Rath und Maria Pottmeier
1984 Hans-Georg Kleine und Petra Wilmes
1985 Hans Melcher und Renate Pape
1986 Hubert Sprock und Gabriele Thiele
1987 Bernhard Grothoff und Claudia Wagener
1988 Toni Strunz und Maria Strunz
1989 Günther Knoche und Annette Mersch
1990/91 Heiner Gerling und Maja Bartsch
1992 Peter Josephs und Petra Grundmeier
1993 Helmut Vollmer und Brigitte Strunz
1994 Jürgen Brautmeier und Nicol Scherer
1995 Klaus Müller und Renate Müller
1996/97 Christian Greitens und Martina Greitens
1998 Frank Brinkschröder und Gaby Brinkschröder
1999 Conrad Pamme und Ina Pamme
2000 Reinhard Schmitz und Ursula Schmitz
2001 Gerd Kösters und Edeltraud Kösters
2002 Michael Brautmeier und Simona Mersch
2003 Lars Rodewald und Michaela Goer- Rodewald
2004 Reinhard Strunz und Birgit Lindemann
2005 Burkhard Westermeyer-Böse und Alexandra Bröckling
2006 Josef Westerhorstmann und Verena Goer
2007 Michael und Alexandra Baum
2008 Dr. Johannes und Bernadette Meiß
2009 Ralf Depenbusch und Claudia Lichtenauer
2010 Adrian Strunz und Kerstin Driller
2011 Konrad und Ulrike Boßmeyer
2012 Thorsten Päsch und Sharna Mulcahy
2013 Johannes und Irene Grothoff
2014 Carsten Chomiak und Christin Lindhauer
2015 Michael und Alexandra Magh
2016 Dirk und Sandra Meier
2017 Fabian Päsch und Wilma Kruse